Ons leven in de brouwerij
AMSTERDAM
In dienst gekomen:
Mej. M. Avoocaat, Debiteurenadministratie
W. Baas, Electriciens
Mej. M. M. L. J. Bakker, Filiaal Heerlen
R. Barreiro Portela, Bottelarij
L. Bartels, Thuisverbruik
B. L. Bastiaan, Garage
J. Bedoya Lopez, Expeditie
P. v. d. Berg, Expeditie
F. P. Berrevoets, Smederij
Mej. C. Bezuijen, Filiaal Rotterdam
R. W. de Boer, Centrale Boekhouding
Mej. G. Bos, Contracten
L. P. Bos, Thuisverbruik
Mej. W. BrandI, Koffiekamer
G. J. F. Bruins, Expeditie
E. Calvo Perez, Legerkelder
A. Claassens, Bottelarij
Mej. S. Cooper, Koffiekamer
G. Da Costa, Bottelarij
M. P. H. Cremers, Helmond
L. Darias Darias, Spoelplaats
W. H. J. Dohmen, Helmond
C. van Es, Juridische afdeling
C. van Esveld, Horeca-sector
N. M. van Eijk, Expeditie
E. Fischer, Bedr. en Budgetadministratie
Mej. Y. M. E. Fleur, Buitenl. Projecten
P. G. M. Frie, Debiteurenadministratie
Mej. M. C. P. de Gooijer, Loonadm.
H. W. Goudemond, Thuisverbruik
Mej. R. H. M. Haans, Loonadministratie
H. Haverkamp, Bouwkundige Advies Afd
B. J. v. d. Heijden, Expeditie
B. H. v. h. Hoenderdaal, Expeditie
G. P. ten Hoope, Thuisverbruik
Mej. C. M. H. Janssen, Debiteurenadm.
A. Kap, Debiteurenadministratie
G. H. Kapitein, Loonadministratie
J. P. van Kempen, Horeca-sector
J. G. Kootstra, Legerkelder
A. Kroes, Athenian Brewery
H. J. G. A. Kuilder, Helmond
D. N. van Leeuwen, Debiteurenadm.
H. Leuven, Expeditie
J. C. Ch. Linck, Personeelszaken
A. P. Losekoot, Koelhuis
R. Lorenzo Naya, Spoelplaats
P. Martini, Postkamer
Mej. J. F. Meijer, Koffiekamer
Mej. M. Middelink, Debiteurenadm.
C. P. Neefjes, Bedr. en Budgetadministratie
J. J. M. van Neerijnen, Inkoop
C. van Oorsouw.Bottelarij
L. D. Oudkerk Pool, Electriciens
Th. J. van Outersterp, Helmond
F. Parra Jimenez, Expeditie
J. C. H. v. d. Pauw, Expeditie
D. Pauwels, Bottelarij
V. B. Pelt, Produktie
Mej. S. Pinke, Loonadministratie
D. Porsch, Projectenbureau
M. Portela Boveda, Spoelplaats
J. L. Rico Gomez, Bottelarij
Mej. C. A. Righart, Pandenbeheer
M. Rodriguez Molero, Legerkelder
R. H. R. H. M. Roegiers, Almaza Brouwerij
J. van Rossum, Magazijn
E. Sabajanes Portela, Spoelplaats
Mej. Th. M. Th. Sanders, Debiteurenadm.
Mevr. P. Schafer-Netten, Koffiekamer
Ir. W. F. Schipper, Produktie
N. W. Selier, Bouwvakken
A. Serantes Vasquez, Legerkelder
D. S. Simon, Magazijn
S. Slier, Reklame
J. A. Smit, Debiteurenadministratie
Mej. W. Ch. F. Smit, Koffiekamer
L. van Spankeren, Smederij
Mej. M. M. Th. J. Staalenhoef, Bedrijfslab.
S. A. A. van Steen, Helmond
Mej. S. C. v. d. Tempel, Documentatie
T. van Tongeren, Expeditie
J. Veenbrink, Expeditie
H. N. M. Veerman, Debiteurenadm.
J. J. Veldhuisen, Expeditie
R. Visée, Horeca-sector
Mej. W. B. Visser, Inkoop
H. Voerman, Bewaking
M. F. Voers, Brouwhuis
J. K. Voorthuizen, Expeditie
P. de Vries, Expeditie
L. F. Wensveen, Tariefbureau
R. Wentzel, Expeditie
Mej. E. v. d. Werff, Export
G. J. Wimmers, Garage
M. van Zwol,
E. Zijlstra, Technische dienst
HEERLEN
J. A. J. Hollender, Expeditie
W. Bilstein, Expeditie
AMSTERDAM
Uit dienst:
P. P. Abbink, Expeditie
R. J. Apeldoorn, Inkoop
B. H. van Bennekom, Smederij
P. Blanco Panizo, Poviet
P. A. Blok, Horeca-sector
Mej. O. S. Boelhouwer, Typekamer
W. L. Bos, Loonadministratie
D. J. Bosgra, Expeditie
W. Brouwer
A. Campos Marfil, Legerkelder
Mej. J. J. du Croc, Contracten
S. Ferreiro Villamarin, Spoelplaats
A. Forrer, Expeditie
22